Kamitori Nomination

Race 3 at Eagle Farm

Date: Sat 28th May, 2022

Brc Sires' Produce 2yo, 1400m

Open, Apprentices Cannot Claim, 2yo, Set Weight, $1,000,000.00

Horse Name Trainer Name Last Ten
Alcedo Leon & Troy Corstens 2
Allude Chris Munce 53x18
Ambassadors P & P Snowden 6
Another Dazzler Neil Hocking 66
Artemas Chris Munce 1
Atmosphere James Cummings 6x6
Awesome John J A O'Shea 56
Backrower Michael Freedman 1
Bankstown T Busuttin & N Young
Baroque Road G Waterhouse & A Bott
Basquiat C J Waller 22
Bernasconi M, W & J Hawkes
Birdonawing Annabel Neasham 9x6222
Brereton P G Moody 214x4
Brookhaven Chris Munce 4
Brosnan G Ryan & S Alexiou 647
Bulikov R L Heathcote
Calgary Stampede P & P Snowden 12066
Californiachoicest P & P Snowden 4x9
Capital Tower T J Gollan 11x15
Chayse 'n' Artie L D Kelly 31
Cocobrew Express T Button 8314651541
Colorado Cruz Leon & Troy Corstens 8
Command Approved G Waterhouse & A Bott 148x36
Concentric T Busuttin & N Young 4x
Contemporary James Cummings 266x5
Count Da Beans Michael Costa 10
Czar P & P Snowden 15
Dark Harmony David Joice 2
Deft Leopard Brad Widdup 0x3
Dimaggio A W Pike 10
Don't Change Nick Ryan 55
Doull A & S Freedman 1
Dreamtime Legend M C Conners 5x
Dupont Michael Freedman 56
Economics Annabel Neasham 21
Ekaterina R L Heathcote 31
Eponymous C J Waller
Exo Lady Desleigh Forster 1116x12
Fearless Knight Kacy Fogden 32x9
Floral Oasis Kacy Fogden 2522x2
Four Mile Lane T Button 61x75824
Golden Queen G Waterhouse & A Bott 26x2
Grace's Secret C J Waller 11x
Green Shadows G Ryan & S Alexiou 114
Hawaii Five Oh Michael Freedman
Holtermann Chris Munce 2
Honey Pot T J Gollan 54x
Just Gets Better S W Kendrick 1
Kamitori K A Lees 3
Kin James Cummings 23x66
Kings Consort A & S Freedman 34x314
Laroupe Bjorn Baker 20
London C J Waller 4x4
Magadan P & P Snowden
Magnaspin Leon & Troy Corstens 2
Maid To Fit K M Schweida
Majorelle Kacy Fogden 3x2
Media Scandal Kacy Fogden 2x3
Merchant Prince P G Moody 512773
Metallicity P & P Snowden 434
Midnight In Tokyo Kacy Fogden 1x2
Mills M, W & J Hawkes 7x0
Minks Star Chris Anderson 2120x60
Mishani Missile Ms K Purdy 263
Mishani Persuasion L G Ross 512390x
Mishani Spartan L G Ross 110x0
Mishani Warfare L G Ross 231165x88
Mount Brilliant G Waterhouse & A Bott 0x5
Nettuno T J Gollan 111
Northern Beaches C J Waller 293
Northumbria James Cummings 77x7
O'Tycoon Bjorn Baker
Opito Ballerina Bjorn Baker 25
Oriental Tycoon P & P Snowden
Owen County J G Sargent 13
Perfect Penelope Kacy Fogden 4x
Pharoah Magic A J Cummings
Plymstock James Cummings 173
Political Debate C J Waller 23
Priority A J Cummings
Resonator G Waterhouse & A Bott 8x11
Ringmaster Michael Freedman 2
Robusto C J Waller 4x314
Royal Pharoah C J Waller
Rudyard A W Pike 12
Sandpaper James Cummings 1209
Saweetie T J Gollan 3x251
Sebring Girl S W Kendrick 64x72
Selous James Cummings 7
Shalailed J A O'Shea 33x21
Shaquila M J Dunn 5
Sibylla C J Waller 5x4
Sizzling Gal L F Birchley 414
Slipper Island A W Pike 210
Soaring Ambition Annabel Neasham 126x00
Standing Order P & P Snowden 271
Street Delight Symon Wilde 9x6145
Swiss Exile Annabel Neasham 336x21
Temple Garden M, W & J Hawkes 8
Thelwell Sharryn Livingstone 34210x3
Thetoyboy T Busuttin & N Young 6
Thorpe Annabel Neasham 1
Thorsby Kacy Fogden
Time To Leave Michael Freedman 50x
Titanic Award Bjorn Baker
Toronomica Richard & Will Freedman 8x3
Treasurer Brad Widdup 88x9
Twin Stars T & C McEvoy 121
Tyresa K M Schweida 6x215
Valspar M, W & J Hawkes 0x
Veandechance M J Dunn 3
Victory Moments Kacy Fogden 053x1
Vinnie's Spirit G Waterhouse & A Bott 7x2
West Of Africa Annabel Neasham 15
Writrose Annabel Neasham 429
Yellow Brick Tony & Maddysen Sears 1
Zambezi River C J Waller 2x0x0
Zou Tiger J A O'Shea 22
Zougotcha C J Waller 12
Zousmic P G Moody

Pin It on Pinterest